+38 (050) 629-18-08 +38 (044) 504-22-66 info@ucf.in.ua
23 July 2018, 22:07

Results of the selection of additional experts for the evaluation of project applications

In view of a large number of applications that were handed over to experts and a short time to evaluate them, Directorate of the Foundation decided to invite to some expert councils more specialists from the register of experts of the Ukrainian Cultural Foundation by using online draw system random.org. Attached is the video of the online draw.



Experts will be involved in the following sequence:


Expert Council on Visual Arts

  1. Kovalchuk Ostap Viktorovich.
  2. Zabolotny Ilya Mykolayovych.
  3. Romanenko Yulia Viktorivna.
  4. Remenyaka Oksana Serhiyivna.
  5. Burbelo Serhiy Volodymyrovych.
  6. Susak Vita Volodymyrivna.
  7. Tsyba Hanna Viktorivna.
  8. Botanova Kateryna Yuriyivna.
  9. Byedaryeva Svitlana Vitaliyivna.
  10. Karas Yevhen Valeriyovych.


Expert council on audial art:

  1. Tarnopolskyy Ihor Ihorevych.
  2. Kryvopust Bohdan Leonidovych.
  3. Hadetska Hanna Mykolayivna.
  4. Chekan Yuriy Ivanovych.
  5. Holiusova Larysa Ivanivna.


Expert Council on audiovisual art:

  1. Chepelyk Oksana Viktorivna.
  2. Olesov Yehor Oleksiyovych.
  3. Kostenko-Kuznyetsova Vira Anatoliyivna.
  4. Shtepan Oleksandr Anatoliyovych.
  5. Morhunetsʹ-Isayenko Olesya Oleksandrivna.
  6. Bukauskas Artur.
  7. Korobina Svitlana Vitaliyivna.
  8. Prudenko Yanina Dmytrivna.
  9. Shpylyuk Oleksandr Semenovych.
  10. Khrapko Halyna Ivanivna.
  11. Bilovus Yuriy Olehovych.
  12. Viter Vasyl Petrovych


Expert council on performing arts:

  1. Vasylyev Serhiy Hennadiyovych.
  2. Sheyko Volodymyr Petrovych.
  3. Lyubchenko Anastasiya Mykolayivna.
  4. Ibraimov Timur Dzhevadovych.
  5. Kovalenko Olʹha Serhiyivna.
  6. Kebas Olha Borysivna.
  7. Lavrenchuk Yevhen Viktorovych.
  8. Zahurska Elvira Vladyslavivna.
  9. Kravchuk Yuriy Fedorovych.
  10. Maksymenko Svitlana Mykhaylivna.
  11. Ohirchuk Anastasiya Volodymyrivna.


Expert council on cultural heritage:

  1. Herashchenko Olena Mykolayivna.
  2. Kichatyy Leonid Svyatoslavovych.
  3. Havryliv Hanna Myroslavivna.
  4. Lazorenko Viktor Ivanovych.
  5. Filevsʹka Tetyana V'yacheslavivna.
  6. Voronchuk Iryna Oleksiyivna.
  7. Aharkova Viktoriya Viktorivna.
  8. Tarakhan Myroslava Viktorivna.
  9. Aliferenko Inna Mykhaylivna.
  10. Zubrytsʹka Olena Anatoliyivna.
  11. Chukanova Svitlana Oleksandrivna.
  12. Popova Nataliya Fedorivna.
  13. Morhun Vitaliy Yuriyovych.
  14. Kovalʹchuk Viktor Pavlovych.
  15. Lykova Viktoriya Viktorivna.
  16. Kutsayeva Tamara Oleksandrivna.
  17. Oseredchuk Olʹha Anatoliyivna.
  18. Oliynyk Tetyana Serhiyivna.
  19. Rutkovsʹka Olʹha Anatoliyivna.
  20. Potupchyk Mykhaylo Valentynovych.
  21. Lukashuk Valentyna Serhiyivna.


Expert council on cultural and creative industries:

  1. Huz Oksana Stepanivna.
  2. Skyba Mykola Volodymyrovych.
  3. Bosyy Pavlo.
  4. Karnaukh Hanna Mykolayivna.
  5. Bohutsʹkyy Yuriy Petrovych.
  6. Shulʹha Tetyana Mykolayivna.
  7. Prelovsʹka Alla Volodymyrivna.
  8. Bachmetjevas Viktoras.
  9. Toporov V'yacheslav Serhiyovych.
  10. Zolotukhin Mykhaylo Yevhenovych.
  11. Hinkul Andriy Heorhiyovych.
  12. Prokofyeva Iryna Vadymivna.
  13. Korbut Dmytro.
  14. Berezhnyy Ihnat Volodymyrovych.
  15. Yusufova Amaliya Yuriyivna.
  16. Hnativ Tetyana Fedorivna.
  17. Tsepkolenko Karmella Semenivna.
  18. Biletska Tetyana Fedorivna.
  19. Hnasyuk-Terletska Valentyna Mykhaylivna.


Категорія: Новини